Brands

Shop by Category

  • Items 1-24 of 5136. Page 1 of 214.
KX2 Faceplate Assembly Black
RTI Corp KX2 Bezel Faceplate Assembly. Black. MC5.

RTI

10-210524-15

42633

Not in stock
Matte White 100" Fixed Screen
Easy assembly. Fixed Frame 3-1/4" wide by1- 3/8" deep. Black Velvet wrapped aluminum screen frame. Gamma White 1.1. 16:9 aspect ratio. 100" Fixed Screen. Lifetime Limited Warranty. Each. ***MSTR BRAND FAMILY OF PRODUCTS

SCRN BRAND

100FIXW

40728

819932010601

38 In Stock
100 HDMI-HDMI Cable W/Repeater
HDMI Certified. Supports Video Resolutions upto 1080P. High Quality Gold Plated Connectors. CL3 Rated. Optimized signal transfer. Offers extraordinary high-definition video. 3D Capability. Audio Return Channel. 4K Support. 28 Gauge. Each.

PREFERRED POWER PRODUCTS

100FTHDMI

9411

Not in stock
Long Rack Screws
Rack Brand 10-32. 3/4" long rack screws. Black oxide finish. 100 count in a poly bag. ***MSTR BRAND FAMILY OF PRODUCTS

RACK BRAND

100SP

45016

819932011509

164 In Stock
Black Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-BK

39849

9782618857

137 In Stock
Blue Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-BL

17123

810070010027

800 In Stock
Lite Almond Cat5e 90-Deg KS Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-LA

39852

810070011833

403 In Stock
Orange Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-OR

39853

9782618861

200 In Stock
Red Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-RD

39854

810070010065

45 In Stock
White Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-WT

39847

810070010072

1189 In Stock
Yellow Cat5e 90-Deg Keystone Jack
Cat5e Keystone Jack 90-Degree UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

101-YL

39855

9782618863

Not in stock
White Cat3 Keystone Voice Jack
Cat3 Voice Keystone Jack UL. Each. MC50.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

103-WT

39857

810070010126

894 In Stock
CAT5E INLINE COUPLER PANEL MOUNT
Black. EA.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

104A-BK

160817

81007001013

Not in stock
Cat5e RJ45 Gold Plated Modular Plug
Simplifies twisted pair terminations. Easily verifying proper wiring order. Reducing distance b/w wire twists. Terminate RJ45 Crimp Tools. Works with Solid/stranded wire. 50 Micron gold Plated. UL Listed. CSA Rated. Bag of 100. ***#105

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

105

12016

810070010157

9 In Stock
Cat6 RF45 Modular Plugs Pack Of 100
Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Solid Cable. 100PK.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

106

22006

810070016951

17 In Stock
RJ45 Plugs & Couplers
Cat6A &Cat6 Shielded. 23 AWG RJ45 8P8C Moduclar Plugs. Load Bar. 50u Gold. OD 1.2mm Solid Conductors. RoHS. 100 Each Bag.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

106A

46032

817777012736

2 In Stock
Matte White 106" Fixed Screen
Easy assembly. Fixed Frame 3-1/4" wide by1- 3/8" deep. Black Velvet wrapped aluminum screen frame. Gamma White 1.1. 16:9 aspect ratio. 106" Fixed Screen. Lifetime Limited Warranty. Each. ***MSTR BRAND FAMILY OF PRODUCTS

SCRN BRAND

106FIXW

42579

819932011158

51 In Stock
16Zone Hardware Expander w/Acc Kit
Adds 16 fully configurable input zones. Terminals are provided for 16 additional zones. Auxiliary inputs. Comes w/mounting hardware/cable. Upto 2 modules can be installed on applicable automation systems. Each.

LEVITON

10A06-1

7462

872257000009

Not in stock
0.5M SFP+ 10Gigabit Stacking Cable
Designed for use w/Luxul managed switches. 0.5m long. Provides cost-effective short run. Plug & play method. For stacking upto 16 Luxul switches.

LUXUL

10G-CAB-05

54806

729440674861

Not in stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
10Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Max transmission distance of 550m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

10G-MM-DX-LC

55332

729440674908

Not in stock
10Gb Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module
10 Gb SFP+ module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) modules support Single-Mode (SMF) fiber optic cable and operates at 1310nm wavelength in Duplex (DX) mode to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity at distances up to 10 kilometers when using OS2 fiber optic cable. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-SM-DX-LC

73036

655003921229

1 In Stock
10Gb Single-mode Fiber Simplex
10 Gigabit bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Maximum transmission distance of 300 meters. Use with 50/125um, 62.5/125um fiber. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. Hot pluggable.

LUXUL

10G-SM-SX-LC

65455

655003920765

Not in stock
Matte White 110" Fixed Screen
Easy assembly. Fixed Frame 3-1/4" wide by1- 3/8" deep. Black Velvet wrapped aluminum screen frame. Gamma White 1.1. 16:9 aspect ratio. 110" Fixed Screen. Lifetime Limited Warranty. Each. ***MSTR BRAND FAMILY OF PRODUCTS

SCRN BRAND

110FIXW

40729

819932010625

38 In Stock
INDOOR/OUTDOOR PRO GRADE SPEAKER
CABLE - 2C/12 AWG (1.31mm2) 65 STRAND OFC, EN50575:2014 Eca, SUN RES HD PVC JKT- WHITE. 500 FT RIB. EA.

SCP BULK WIRE

12/2OFC-HD-WT

70282

1 In Stock
  • Items 1-24 of 5136. Page 1 of 214.