Networking

  • Items 1-24 of 435. Page 1 of 19.
CAT5E INLINE COUPLER PANEL MOUNT
Black. EA.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

104A-BK

160817

81007001013

Not in stock
Cat5e RJ45 Gold Plated Modular Plug
Simplifies twisted pair terminations. Easily verifying proper wiring order. Reducing distance b/w wire twists. Terminate RJ45 Crimp Tools. Works with Solid/stranded wire. 50 Micron gold Plated. UL Listed. CSA Rated. Bag of 100. ***#105

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

105

12016

810070010157

9 In Stock
Cat6 RF45 Modular Plugs Pack Of 100
Cat6 RJ45 Modular Plugs 8P8C Solid Cable. 100PK.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

106

22006

810070016951

17 In Stock
RJ45 Plugs & Couplers
Cat6A &Cat6 Shielded. 23 AWG RJ45 8P8C Moduclar Plugs. Load Bar. 50u Gold. OD 1.2mm Solid Conductors. RoHS. 100 Each Bag.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

106A

46032

817777012736

2 In Stock
0.5M SFP+ 10Gigabit Stacking Cable
Designed for use w/Luxul managed switches. 0.5m long. Provides cost-effective short run. Plug & play method. For stacking upto 16 Luxul switches.

LUXUL

10G-CAB-05

54806

729440674861

Not in stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
10Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Max transmission distance of 550m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

10G-MM-DX-LC

55332

729440674908

Not in stock
10Gb Fiber Duplex SFP+ Module
10 Gb SFP+ module designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) modules support Single-Mode (SMF) fiber optic cable and operates at 1310nm wavelength in Duplex (DX) mode to provide 10 Gigabit connectivity at distances up to 10 kilometers when using OS2 fiber optic cable. It is provided particularly for connecting Luxul managed switches that have 10 Gigabit uplink/stacking ports.

LUXUL

10G-SM-DX-LC

73036

655003921229

1 In Stock
10Gb Single-mode Fiber Simplex
10 Gigabit bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 850nm. Maximum transmission distance of 300 meters. Use with 50/125um, 62.5/125um fiber. Compliant with IEEE 802.3z standards. Hot pluggable.

LUXUL

10G-SM-SX-LC

65455

655003920765

Not in stock
SEP/Mini-GBIC Multimode Transceiver
1Gb bi-directional performance. Multi-mode Mini GBIC module operates at 1310nm. Max transmission distance of 550 m. Use with 50/125um & 62.5/125um fiber. Hot pluggable. Compliant w/IEEE 802.3z standards. Each.

LUXUL

1G-MM-DX-LC

48703

729440674571

Not in stock
1Port White Surface Mount Box
Cat5e single port surface mount unloaded. Each.

STRUCTURED CABLE PRODUCTS

212-WT

48003

810070011482

Not in stock
Yagi 900MHz Cellular 50-Ohm Antenna
Outdoor yagi directional antenna. 32.5" 50-Ohm directional. Designed for pole or wall mount. N-Female connector. Up to +10.8 dB gain. Specialized high gain on 700/800/900 Mhz. Includes mounting hardware. 2-year manufacturer warranty.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

301111

72424

Not in stock
4G Dome Ceiling Antenna
Indoor. 4G ceiling-mount antenna. Works with 75 Ohm amplifiers and accessories. Fixed installations. Built-in ground plane. Up to +5.1 dB Gain. Pigtail F-Female.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

304419

62845

811815026631

Not in stock
50 OHM CEILING MOUNT PANEL
ANTENNA

WILSON ELECTRONICS

304451

89934

Not in stock
50ohm Triple Antenna Expansion Kit
Three add-on indoor panel antennas (directional) for wall mount. Compatible with 50 Ohm amplifiers and related accessories. Provides extra signal coverage up to +10.6 dB Gain with existing system. Ground plane has been built-in. Includes all cables and splitter required to connect included 3 interior panel antennae to any existing 50 Ohm cellular amplifier/ repeater kit made by any cell booster brand name manufacturer. **INCLUDES: - 311135: Wall Mount Panel Antenna 700-2700MHz 50 Ohm Vertically Polarized (qty. 3). - 859981: Splitter 4 Way -6 dB 700-2700MHz w/N Female Connectors. - 952360: 60ft Black LMR400 Cable w/ N-Male to N-Male Connector (qty. 3). - 952302: 2ft Wilson400 Ultra Low Loss Coax Cable.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

309908-50N

72504

81181502607

Not in stock
Single Antenna Expansion Kit
Indoor directional 3G & 4G antennas. Works w/75 Ohm amplifiers/accessories. Provides extra signal coverage w/existing system. Built-in ground plane. Upto +10.6 dB gain. Easy installation. F-Female Connectors. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

309909-75F

58292

811815026044

Not in stock
Dual Antenna Expansion Kit
Indoor directional 3G & 4G antennas. Works w/75 Ohm amplifiers/accessories. Provides extra signal coverage w/existing system. Built-in ground plane. Upto +10.6 dB gain. Easy installation. F-Female Connectors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

309910-75F

58293

811815026037

Not in stock
Triple Antenna Expansion Kit
Indoor directional 3G & 4G antennas. Works w/75 Ohm amplifiers/accessories. Provides extra signal coverage w/existing system. Built-in ground plane. Upto +10.6 dB gain. Easy installation. F-Female Connectors.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

309911-75F

58294

811815026020

Not in stock
Wall Mount Panel Antenna
Easy installation. Building antenna. Indoor directional 3G & 4G antenna. Works with all 75 Ohm signal boosters. Up to +10.6 dB gain. 700-2700 MHz. 75 Ohm. Vertically Polarized F-Female Connector.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

311155

56181

811815022541

Not in stock
4G 50Ohm Low-Profile Dome Antenna
Ultra-thin. White radome. RoHS compliant. High efficiency and compact design. Plenum rated pig-tail cable with N-female connector. Covers cellular bands and WiFi from 608 through 2700 MHZ. Up to +6 dB gain.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

314407

71055

811815028086

10 In Stock
Yagi Directional Antenna Wide Band
Wide Band Directional Antenna 700-2700 MHz 75 Ohm w/ F-Female Connector. Outdoor directional 3G & 4G antenna. Works with all 75 Ohm signal boosters. Easy installation. Most popular rooftop antenna. Up to +10.6 dB gain. Each.

WILSON ELECTRONICS

314475

60317

811815022558

Not in stock
CONNECTING BLOCK 66CLIP MTYPE 50PR

LEVITON

40066-M50

97108

7847712532

Not in stock
STANDOFF BRACKET FOR M BLOCKS
(89-B)

LEVITON

40089B

97126

Not in stock
JACK RCA 110 TERM WH W/ YELLOW BARREL
WHITE

LEVITON

40735-RYW

88510

7847711642

27 In Stock
COUPLER RCA BROWN W/ BLACK STRIPE

LEVITON

40830-BBE

88735

7847728259

Not in stock
  • Items 1-24 of 435. Page 1 of 19.